Run your own personal cloud storage and enjoy easy file access, sharing, and syncing with the TS-133. Designed to enhance collaboration and increase remote work productivity, the TS-133 also features rich multimedia applications and provides a complete home entertainment portal.
Распродажа!
QNAP NAS TS-133
170.00€ Первоначальная цена составляла 170.00€.160.00€Текущая цена: 160.00€. (193.60€ с НДС 21%)
Build a personal private cloud & home multimedia center with a built-in NPU to boost AI-powered face recognition
Доступность: 12 в наличии
Бесплатная доставка Unisend в Латвию, Литву и Эстонию для заказов свыше €99. Бесплатная доставка Posti в Финляндию для заказов свыше 199 евро.