Mikrotik XS+2733LC15D

262.00 (317.02 с НДС)

A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm.

13 в наличии

Артикул: XS+2733LC15D Категории: ,

Описание

Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as a pair to achieve operating data rate up to 25 Gbps for distances up to 15km on a single optical cable. Support DDM. SFP/ SFP+/ SFP28.

More info…

Детали

Вес 0.1 кг
Габариты 10 × 7 × 3 см

Вам также будет интересно…