Mikrotik S-31DLC20D

20.00 (24.20 с НДС)

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode.

158 в наличии

Артикул: S-31DLC20D Категории: ,

Описание

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

More info…

Детали

Вес 0.018 кг
Габариты 5.6 × 1.2 × 0.8 см

Вам также будет интересно…